Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Parking Shed 33x24 Feet With Profile Sheet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Home Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3888781 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 20:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S UTSAV ENTERPRISES
119196
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A ADVERTISING | Make : Parking Shed 33x24 Feet With Profile Sheet Model : Parking Shed 33x24 Feet With Profile Sheet Title : Parking Shed 33x24 Feet With Profile Sheet | 08-09-2023 15:30:27 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S UMA ENTERPRISES | Make : Parking Shed 33x24 Feet With Profile Sheet Model : Parking Shed 33x24 Feet With Profile Sheet Title : Parking Shed 33x24 Feet With Profile Sheet | 08-09-2023 14:50:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S UTSAV ENTERPRISES | Make : Parking Shed 33x24 Feet With Profile Sheet Model : Parking Shed 33x24 Feet With Profile Sheet Title : Parking Shed 33x24 Feet With Profile Sheet | 08-09-2023 13:34:29 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S UTSAV ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Parking shed 33x24 feet with Profile sheet | 119196.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S UMA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Parking shed 33x24 feet with Profile sheet | 126720.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A ADVERTISING (MII) | Item Categories : Parking shed 33x24 feet with Profile sheet | 128224.80 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Parking Shed 33x24 Feet With Profile Sheet | Parking Shed 33x24 Feet With Profile Sheet | Parking Shed 33x24 Feet With Profile Sheet | 792 | ₹ 119196.000 |
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreIron shed 54x16 profile sheet with iron pipe for parking of 06 x cars,iron profile sheet,iron pipe,
Read more
Cgi sheet roofing parking shed
Construction of cgi sheet roofing parking shed for gp swm machineries near bakultala health center sansad-xviii (old)/xix(new)(aap-55/23-24)under bhatjungla gram panchayat under15th.cfc-bg-t 2023-24(ac-67910624)
Read moreCgi sheet roofing parking shed
Construction of cgi sheet roofing parking shed for gp swm machineries near bakultala health center sansad-xviii (old)/xix(new)(aap-55/23-24)under bhatjungla gram panchayat under15th.cfc-bg-t 2023-24(ac-67910624)
Read moreMaking car parking shed and roofing pathway with profile sheet in transit guest house at sasti township under ballarpur area
Making car parking shed and roofing pathway with profile sheet in transit guest house at sasti township under ballarpur area
Read moreConstruction of parking shed with gi sheet near chp service building and construction of parking shed with gi sheet near stage iv service building
Construction of parking shed with gi sheet near chp service building and construction of parking shed with gi sheet near stage iv service building
Read moreof your Industry type