Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Execution Of P.Way And Other Allied Works In Connection With Removal Of Permanent Speed Restriction (Psr) On Curve No. 36(up) At Km 75/1 23 And Curve No. 37(dn) At Km 75/24 2 In Juja Kpjg Section Of Sambalpur Division.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78094786 |
|
Reference Number |
29-eT-DENE-SBP-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.29 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/122024/78094786/viewNitPdf_4751836.pdf |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Execution of p.way and other allied work in connection with removal of psr on curve no. 23(up) at km 46/27-47/13 & curve no. 24(dn) at km 46/28-47/24 in juja-kpjg section of sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of p.way and other allied work in connection with removal of psr on curve no. 23(up) at km 46/27-47/13 & curve no. 24(dn) at km 46/28-47/24 in juja-kpjg section of sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrd related works in connection with work of p way and other allied work in connection with removal of permanent speed restriction (psr) on curve no.36 up at km 75/1-23 and curve no 37 dn at km.75/24-2 in juja-kpjg section of sambalpur division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of p.way and other allied works in connection with removal of permanent speed restriction (psr) on curve no. 18, 18a, 18b & 18c dn in jsgr-sbp section of sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of p.way related works viz. 1.jsgr-kpjg - ttr(tws) - 29 sets, ttr(cmsc) - 21 sets, ttr(fstwswcmsc) - 1 2. juja-kpjg - tbr (main / loop lines and turnouts) - 9.515 tkm under the jurisdiction of aden rair in sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrd related work in connection with the work of p way and other allied work in connection with removal of psr on curve no.23 (up) at km 46/27-47/13 and curve no.24(dn) at km.46/28-47/24 in juja-kpjg section of sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrd related work in connection to removal of permanent speed restriction(psr) at curve no.33(a-b) of hsk-lkna section in sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous p.way repair and maintenance works in (km.97.900 to km.140.400) srgp(ex) - kpjg(ex) section under the jurisdiction of sse/p.way/bona of sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous p.way repair and maintenance works in juja(in)-srgp(in) section under the jurisdiction of sse(p.way)/rair of sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous p.way repair and maintenance works in juja(in)-srgp(in) section under the jurisdiction of sse(p.way)/rair of sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type