Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gasket Head,Gasket,O Ring,Hose,Seal Front
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3973983 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 00:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAR BEE ENTERPRISES | - | 27-09-2023 00:53:54 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ASHIQ HUSSAIN PIR | - | 26-09-2023 20:22:01 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | NA Trading Corporation | - | 26-09-2023 22:00:33 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIQ HUSSAIN PIR(MII) | Item Categories : Gasket Head,Gasket,O Ring,Hose,Seal Front | 40055.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NA Trading Corporation (MII) | Item Categories : Gasket Head,Gasket,O Ring,Hose,Seal Front | 42581.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AAR BEE ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Gasket Head,Gasket,O Ring,Hose,Seal Front | 42988.00 | L3 |