Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Leakage Repairing Work Of 300/350 Mm Ci/Di Pumping Main Pipeline Of Sahebkhedi Wtp
|
| Description |
Annual Leakage Repairing Work Of 300/350 Mm Ci/Di Pumping Main Pipeline Of Sahebkhedi Wtp
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_427865_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PHE/E-TENDER 64/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 6390 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ujjain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=504448 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 441 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
350 mm di mj coller,300 mm di mj coller,300 mm di mj coller ring,350 mm di mj coller ring,400 mm di
Read more
350 mm di mj coller,300 mm di mj coller ring,350 mm di mj coller ring,300 mm di mj coller,400 mm di
Read more
Repair / maint of gi, di, ci pipeline at waldevi pumping station, dharna pumping station and aop area under ge nasik road.
As per tender documents
Read moreRepair of pipe leakage different size ci, di, ac and ms pipe
Repair of pipe leakage different size ci, di, ac and ms pipe
Read moreRepair of pipe leakage different size ci, di, ac and ms pipe
Repair of pipe leakage different size ci, di, ac and ms pipe
Read moreRepair of pipe leakage different size ci, di, ac and ms pipe
Repair of pipe leakage different size ci, di, ac and ms pipe
Read moreRepair of pipe leakage different size ci, di, ac and ms pipe
Repair of pipe leakage different size ci, di, ac and ms pipe
Read moreO m of pumping station with leakage repairing
O m of pumping station with leakage repairing
Read moreof your Industry type