Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening N Strengthening Of 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder Myajlar Jaisalmer With Jaisalmer Bypass Link Road Sec Of Nh11 Part Of Bm7 And Sundra Myajlar Ambasingh Ki Dhani Road Part Of Munabao Tanot Project Nh70 Portion Of Bm4 In Rajasthan Under Nh(o)ham.
|
| Description |
Widening N Strengthening Of 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder Myajlar Jaisalmer With Jaisalmer Bypass Link Road Sec Of Nh11 Part Of Bm7 And Sundra Myajlar Ambasingh Ki Dhani Road Part Of Munabao Tanot Project Nh70 Portion Of Bm4 In Rajasthan Under Nh(o)ham.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_225127_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Jaisalmer Myajlar(NH-11)n Sundra Myajlar Amba Singh ki Dhani (NH70) /2025 |
| Tender Fee | 90000 |
| EMD | 8.43 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=251883 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ie services of 2-lane myajlar jaisalmer with jaisalmer bypass link road from dc 0 to design chainage 101.197 section of nh-11 sundra myajlar ambasingh ki dhani road from dc 46.000 to 81.601 part of munabao tanot section of nh-70 in rajasthan
Ie services of 2-lane myajlar jaisalmer with jaisalmer bypass link road from dc 0 to design chainage 101.197 section of nh-11 sundra myajlar ambasingh ki dhani road from dc 46.000 to 81.601 part of munabao tanot section of nh-70 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for sundra fee plaza gunjangarh fee plaza and khuiyala fee plaza for munabao sundra myajlar dhanana asutar ghotaru tanot section of nh-70 in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for sundra fee plaza gunjangarh fee plaza and khuiyala fee plaza for munabao sundra myajlar dhanana asutar ghotaru tanot section of nh-70 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type