Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Syringe Pump Foetal Monitor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Health and Family Welfare Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3617702 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 22:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACCORD SALES | Make : CMPL Model : Syringe pump Foetal monitor Title : Syringe pump Foetal monitor | 07-07-2023 13:35:37 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | ELITE TRADING CO. | Make : MDK MED Model : MS 51 Title : Mdk Med Syringe Infusion Pump | 07-07-2023 15:41:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | GLACIER PHARMACEUTICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AS PER ISI MARK Model : Syringe Pump Foetal Monitor Title : Syringe Pump Foetal Monitor | 07-07-2023 14:30:50 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 4 | ICU SURGICARE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : Syringe pump Title : Syringe pump | 07-07-2023 15:55:20 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 5 | KRISHNA INTERNATIONAL | Make : Silicon Meditech Private Limited Model : Syringe pump Title : Syringe pump | 07-07-2023 16:38:47 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 6 | N.P.HEALTHCARE | Make : 60 KVA ONLINE UPS Model : 60 KVA ONLINE UPS Title : 60 KVA ONLINE UPS | 03-07-2023 22:38:36 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 7 | OCEAN HEALTHCARE INDUSTRIES | Make : OCEAN HEALTHCARE INDUSTRIES Model : SIP-100 Title : Syringe Infusion Pump | 07-07-2023 16:57:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | RAJESH PHARMA | Make : Syringe Pumps Model : Syringe Pumps Title : Syringe Pumps | 07-07-2023 16:49:50 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 9 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | Make : SHREE Model : SE-005 Title : Syringe pump Fetal monitor | 07-07-2023 16:58:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | SHRI BALAJI AGENCIES | Make : HINDUSTHAN MEDITECH Model : syringe pump Title : syringe pump | 07-07-2023 16:37:20 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 11 | VINAYAK AGENCIES | Make : Cardiolabs healthcares & Nasan Model : Difbrilator Springe Pump Title : Difbrilator Springe Pump | 07-07-2023 16:14:56 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 12 | WARSI MEDICO SYSTEMS AND SERVICES | Make : ACER BIOMEDICALS LLP Model : Syringe Pump Foetal Monitor Title : Syringe Pump Foetal Monitor | 07-07-2023 16:19:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreProcurement of pump motors and allied accessories for alooru gram panchayat
Procurement of pump motors and allied accessories for alooru gram panchayat
Read moreSupply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreSupply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Read moreInastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreof your Industry type