Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Water Atm At Radhanagar Dakhshinpara Primary School Under Gopinathpur Gp Under 15th Fc (Id. 114638974).
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Water Atm At Radhanagar Dakhshinpara Primary School Under Gopinathpur Gp Under 15th Fc (Id. 114638974).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_849915_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 03 SL NO 13 |
| Tender Fee | 315 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gopinathpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1899015 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 463 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new water atm at radhanagar dakshinpara primary school under gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id-114638974) 2nd call of nit03.
Construction of new water atm at radhanagar dakshinpara primary school under gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id-114638974) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreNew construction toilet of radhanagar pschimpara ashram ghat under 15th fc (id. 114010658).
New construction toilet of radhanagar pschimpara ashram ghat under 15th fc (id. 114010658).
Read moreConstruction of new community toilet of raninagar radha gomandir uner gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id. 113883479).
Construction of new community toilet of raninagar radha gomandir uner gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id. 113883479).
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dafadarpara to ghat with guard wall under gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id. 113821561).
Construction of cc road from dafadarpara to ghat with guard wall under gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id. 113821561).
Read moreDrum sheet pilling work near gopinathpur paschimpara jumma masjid under tehatta-ii panchyat samity under 15th fc (id. 125437645)
Drum sheet pilling work near gopinathpur paschimpara jumma masjid under tehatta-ii panchyat samity under 15th fc (id. 125437645)
Read moreNew construction toilet of radhanagar paschimpara ashram ghat under 15th fc (id-114010658) 2nd call of nit03.
New construction toilet of radhanagar paschimpara ashram ghat under 15th fc (id-114010658) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreInstallation of water atm at karuigachhi primary school under betai-ii gp, fund 15th fc tied
Installation of water atm at karuigachhi primary school under betai-ii gp, fund 15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of new community toilet of raninagar radha gomandir under gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id-113883479) 2nd call of nit03.
Construction of new community toilet of raninagar radha gomandir under gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id-113883479) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from krrishnagar paka road from vola ghosh house of gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id. 113824689).
Construction of cc road from krrishnagar paka road from vola ghosh house of gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id. 113824689).
Read moreInstallation of new water atm at abhoynagar jumma masjid at barnia gp under 15th fc (id. 114637852).
Installation of new water atm at abhoynagar jumma masjid at barnia gp under 15th fc (id. 114637852).
Read moreof your Industry type