Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Reconstruction Of Drainage X Ing At Rd 14500 Dangarh Minor
|
| Description |
Estimate For Reconstruction Of Drainage X Ing At Rd 14500&Amp#X0d
Dangarh Minor
|
| Organisation | Department of Water Resources | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_WR_163087_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/2025-2026 dated 09.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 12302 |
| EMD | 1.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sangrur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=330461 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2026
Expired 171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreEstimate for construction of drainage x-ing structure at rd 7540 of malerkotla minor
Estimate for construction of drainage x-ing structure at rd 7540 of malerkotla minor
Read moreReconstruction of drainage x-ing at rd 36930 of jit disty
Reconstruction of drainage x-ing at rd 36930 of jit disty
Read moreEstimate for reconstruction of water course x-ing at rd 70600 of b.g drain.
Estimate for reconstruction of water course x-ing at rd 70600 of b.g drain.
Read moreEstimate for reconstruction of water course x-ing at rd 70600 of b.g drain.
Estimate for reconstruction of water course x-ing at rd 70600 of b.g drain.
Read moreEstimate for reconstruction of water course x-ing at rd 70600 of b.g drain.
Estimate for reconstruction of water course x-ing at rd 70600 of b.g drain.
Read moreEstimate forclearance of siphon aquaduct at rd 0, 1-l rajpura minor x-ing , rajpura minor x-ing of mitathal ghuskani link drain for year 2024-25.
Clearance of siphon aquaduct at rd 0, 1-l rajpura minor x-ing , rajpura minor x-ing of mitathal ghuskani link drain for year 2024-25.
Read moreEstimate for reconstruction of bridge at rd 1490 of daoke minor at rd 140 of tattle minor
Estimate for reconstruction of bridge at rd 1490 of daoke minor at rd 140 of tattle minor
Read moreEstimate for reconstruction of bridge at rd 6185 of mubarakpur minor
Estimate for reconstruction of bridge at rd 6185 of mubarakpur minor
Read moreEstimate for reconstruction of v.r. bridge at rd 25000 of azamwala minor
Estimate for reconstruction of v.r. bridge at rd 25000 of azamwala minor
Read moreof your Industry type