Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Hydraulic To Is: 10522/1983 (Reaffirmed 2004) Etc
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106444956 |
|
Reference Number |
OI241110 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106444956/viewNitPdf_4683080.pdf |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 23:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and supplying of sae 10 oil to wtp at cmc sirsi limits
Providing and supplying of sae 10 oil to wtp at cmc sirsi limits (yearly basis)
Read moreInvestigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Read moreEngagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreRenovation & remodelling to e/w & e/i in the ground floor of different officers chamber & offices etc of collectorate building samastipur., distt.-samastipur
Renovation & remodelling to e/w & e/i in the ground floor of different officers chamber & offices etc of collectorate building samastipur., distt.-samastipur
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreMaintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Maintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreOil hydraulic to is:10522-83/reaffirmed 2004
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type