Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
South Wayanad Forest Division Sitc Of Solar Hanging Fencing From Lakkidi To 50 Acre In Kalpetta (Kalpetta Range) (11 Km Range).
|
| Description |
South Wayanad Forest Division Sitc Of Solar Hanging Fencing From Lakkidi To 50 Acre In Kalpetta (Kalpetta Range) (11 Km Range).
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_KEL_848113_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEL/ KEMG/ 214-F/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 7434 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL EDARIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1433415 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2026
Expired 153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreRetender- installation of hanging solar fencing at lakkidi to 50 acre in kalpetta range south wayanad division
Retender- installation of hanging solar fencing at lakkidi to 50 acre in kalpetta ranage south wayanad division
Read moreInstallation of hanging solar power fencing at lakkidi t 50 acre in kalpetta range under south wayanad division (dsr 2028) (re)
Installation of hanging solar power fencing at lakkidi t 50 acre in kalpetta range under south wayanad division (dsr 2028) (re)
Read moreRetender- installation of hanging solar fencing in mullanpara to lakkidi at meppady range under south wayanad division south wayanad division
Retender- installation of hanging solar fencing in mullanpara to lakkidi at meppady range under south wayanad division
Read moreRetender- installation of hanging solar fencing from settukunnu to melmuri kalpetta range under south wayanad division
Retender- installation of hanging solar fencing from settukunnu to melmuri kalpetta range
Read moreInstallation of solar hanging fencing from mangapady to 50 acre area under kalpetta section kalpetta range
Installation of solar hanging fencing from mangapady to 50 acre area under kalpetta section kalpetta range
Read moreof your Industry type