Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spring Lock Washer 5/16 Znic Plated Dlw [Spring Lock Washer 5/16 Znic Plated Dlw Drg. No. Tpe 13 0022 Alt. S Slno 6 Make Forbes/Spring Lock.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106811635 |
|
Reference Number |
73251118A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106811635/viewNitPdf_5096128.pdf |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 17:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spring lock washer 3/8 inches dlw/tpe.13-0022 sl.no.3 alt.s
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA 1 x8 tpi x 4 screw,b spring lock washer zinc plated,c spring lock washer zinc plated,d spring loc
Read more
Spring lock washer 3/8 inch zinc plated
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring washer m14 b zinc plated to is-3063, make forbes (bbbb)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1/ hex. head screw m8x16x1.25p 2/ spring washer (spring lock washer), m8, type b, zn. plated (passivated)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs nickel plated spring washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring lock washer 1/2 to dlw pt.no.15396149 dlw drg no.1p-83504 line no.018
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring lock washer b14-is 3063:1994 (second revision),zinc plated. bbbb make.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type