Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rehore Dp 2024 25 Compl Of Nh 7 Underpass Work Village Rehore Block Barwala District Panchkula
|
| Description |
Rehore Dp 2024 25 Compl Of Nh 7 Underpass Work Village Rehore Block Barwala District Panchkula
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_417390_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024EFC91C98 55A9 4826 9059 9AF8E48948C52002DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 52472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=494013 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRehore- d-plan 2024-25 construction of boundary wall of middle school in village rehore, block barwala, district panchkula.
Rehore- d-plan 2024-25 construction of boundary wall of middle school in village rehore, block barwala, district panchkula.
Read moreRehore- d-plan 2024-25 construction of boundary wall of middle school in village rehore, block barwala, district panchkula.
Rehore- d-plan 2024-25 construction of boundary wall of middle school in village rehore, block barwala, district panchkula.
Read moreBunga dp 2024-25 cons of anganwari village bunga block barwala district panchkula
Bunga dp 2024-25 cons of anganwari village bunga block barwala district panchkula
Read moreBarwala const. of bphu in village barwala, block barwala, district panchkula
Barwala const. of bphu in village barwala, block barwala, district panchkula
Read moreTibbi dp 2023-24 const. of nala from pond to shamshan ghat village tibbi block barwala district panchkula
Tibbi dp 2023-24 const. of nala from pond to shamshan ghat village tibbi block barwala district panchkula
Read moreTibbi dp 2023-24 const. of nala from pond to shamshan ghat village tibbi block barwala district panchkula
Tibbi dp 2023-24 const. of nala from pond to shamshan ghat village tibbi block barwala district panchkula
Read moreKanauli gram sachivalya bhawan village kanauli, block barwala, district panchkula
Kanauli gram sachivalya bhawan village kanauli, block barwala, district panchkula
Read moreKanauli gram sachivalya bhawan village kanauli, block barwala, district panchkula
Kanauli gram sachivalya bhawan village kanauli, block barwala, district panchkula
Read moreRattewali completion of bc dharamshala, village rattewali, block barwala, district panchkula
Rattewali completion of bc dharamshala, village rattewali, block barwala, district panchkula
Read moreof your Industry type