Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tech Trg Board 1,Tech Trg Board 2,Tech Trg Board 3,Tech Trg Board 4,Tech Trg Board 5,Tech Trg Board
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4232610
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 21, 2023 02:59
End Date
Expired 01/12/2023

Expired 1007 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AAVI ENTERPRISES - 01-12-2023 08:55:33 MSE Qualified
2 BHAGYA SALES AND SERVICES - 30-11-2023 20:27:08 MSE Qualified
3 M/S SHINE ENTERPRISES - 30-11-2023 21:50:19 MSE Qualified
4 VAASANTHI ENTERPRISES - 30-11-2023 22:19:16 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BHAGYA SALES AND SERVICES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Tech Trg Board 1,Tech Trg Board 2,Tech Trg Board 3,Tech Trg Board 4,Tech Trg Board 5,Tech Trg Board 48000.00 L1
2 VAASANTHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Tech Trg Board 1,Tech Trg Board 2,Tech Trg Board 3,Tech Trg Board 4,Tech Trg Board 5,Tech Trg Board 48400.00 L2
3 AAVI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Tech Trg Board 1,Tech Trg Board 2,Tech Trg Board 3,Tech Trg Board 4,Tech Trg Board 5,Tech Trg Board 49600.00 L3
4 M/S SHINE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Tech Trg Board 1,Tech Trg Board 2,Tech Trg Board 3,Tech Trg Board 4,Tech Trg Board 5,Tech Trg Board 51200.00 L4