Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C73340001336a Split Ac 1 Point 5 Tr 5 Star Inverter Type,C73340001336b Split Ac 1 Point 5 Tr 5 Star
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4712093 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 21:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Bharat Electronics Limited (bel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AQUATICS ENGINEERS | - | 10-03-2024 23:28:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ARAINA INTERIORS AND CONSTRUCTION | - | 09-03-2024 15:58:57 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | BUYBUY TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-03-2024 00:26:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | COMCAT | - | 18-03-2024 00:00:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Coolking Servicing | - | 10-03-2024 19:05:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | FABAIR COOLING SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-03-2024 14:23:24 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | GAYATRI AIRCON PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-03-2024 17:53:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | GODREJ AND BOYCE MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED | - | 10-03-2024 22:34:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | INDU TRADERS | - | 18-03-2024 00:28:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | INDUSTRYKART E-COMMERCE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-03-2024 14:29:44 | MII | Qualified |
| 11 | LEONIS ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-03-2024 00:50:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | LIFE STYLE INTERIORS | - | 11-03-2024 08:35:03 | MII | Qualified |
| 13 | MR COOLING SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-03-2024 18:03:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | PARSAH SOLUTION | - | 01-03-2024 19:20:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 15 | PARTH ENERGY SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-03-2024 20:23:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 16 | Raksahal enterprise | - | 04-03-2024 18:30:15 | MII | Qualified |
| 17 | RGM ONLINE MART | - | 10-03-2024 19:45:25 | MII | Qualified |
| 18 | SAPPHIRE FACILITY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-03-2024 00:25:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 19 | Tater International Impex | - | 18-03-2024 08:13:27 | MII | Qualified |
| 20 | TEZZ WEB & BUSINESS SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-03-2024 19:18:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 21 | VEDANTA EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED. | - | 16-03-2024 12:40:13 | MII | Qualified |