Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Laser Jt 88 A,Binder Clip,Tag Bundle Big Size,Tag Bundle Small Size,Pen Stand,Paper Weight,Towel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4631901 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 18:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 20-02-2024 20:34:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 24-02-2024 11:26:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | NIPAR CONSULTANCY SERVICES | - | 24-02-2024 11:30:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NIPAR FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT LTD | - | 24-02-2024 11:06:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | PARRON LIASONING SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-02-2024 19:03:24 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARRON LIASONING SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laser JT 88A,Binder clip,Tag bundle Big size,Tag bundle small size,Pen Stand,Paper weight,Towel | 30550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NIPAR FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT LTD (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laser JT 88A,Binder clip,Tag bundle Big size,Tag bundle small size,Pen Stand,Paper weight,Towel | 31525.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NIPAR CONSULTANCY SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laser JT 88A,Binder clip,Tag bundle Big size,Tag bundle small size,Pen Stand,Paper weight,Towel | 35070.00 | L3 |