Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mpp 15th Fc Un Tied 2021 22
|
| Description |
C/O Additional Class Room To Ups Khammampadu Of Madhira Mandal Khammam District, Est.Cost.Rs.9.00 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 511035 |
|
Reference Number |
316/2023-24, dt:02.03.2024 (1st Call) of DPRE, PIU Khammam |
| Tender Fee | 265 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant
Laying of 110mm dia hdpe pipeline from nandalapadu 16/411-1 to sanyasamatam np2/8, juturu colony (16/900-32-3 to railway quarters compound wall), railway station temple (16/882-1 to 16/886-b) in nandalapadu 33rd ward in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (1st 2nd isntallments) (5th call)
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from 7/397 to 7/366 at rayachurivari street in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant. (1st 2nd installments) (5th call)
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant
Laying of 110mm dia hdpe pipeline from juturu colony (16/900-4-1 to 16/900-4), juturu colony (16/907-6-1 to 16/900-4), nandalapadu (16/794 to 16/794-1), nandalapadu (16/792 to 16/807-6), nandalapadu (16/696-1 to 16/696), indiramma colony (ele.pole no.pr5-23 to 16/656), csi church(16/852 to 16/851) nandalapadu-02 sachivalayam, 34th ward in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (1st 2nd installments). (5th call)
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from 16/1272-3b to pole no np3/1 in sreenivasapuram 31st ward in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (1st 2nd isntallments) (5th call)
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipelines from 14/37-5 to 14/38-1 14/38-1 to 14/38-3 14/37-5 to 14/38-3 in bukkapatnam street ward no.26 in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (1st 2nd installments) (5th call)
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from ele pole no.t8/26 to ele pole no t8/14 at sivanagar in ward no.21 in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant(1st 2nd installments). (5th call)
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant
Laying of 110mm dia hdpe pipeline from juturu colony (16/900-4-1 to 16/900-4), juturu colony (16/907-6-1 to 16/900-4), nandalapadu (16/794 to 16/794-1), nandalapadu (16/792 to 16/807-6), nandalapadu (16/696-1 to 16/696), indiramma colony (ele.pole no.pr5-23 to 16/656), csi church(16/852 to 16/851) nandalapadu-02 sachivalayam, 34th ward in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (1st 2nd installments).
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from 16/1272-3b to pole no np3/1 in sreenivasapuram 31st ward in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (1st 2nd isntallments).
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from 7/397 to 7/366 at rayachurivari street in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant. (1st 2nd installments)
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from ele pole no.t8/26 to ele pole no t8/14 at sivanagar in ward no. 21 in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant(1st 2nd isntallments).
Read moreof your Industry type