Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Footpath From Ghmc Park To Plot No.101 At Road No.9,Jubilee Hills, Ward 215,Cir 36,Kz,Ghmc.
|
| Description |
Laying Of Footpath From Ghmc Park To Plot No.101 At Road No.9,Jubilee Hills, Ward 215,Cir 36,Kz,Ghmc.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 697477 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.06/EE/CIR36/KZ/GHMC/2026-27, DT.27-04-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 188 |
| EMD | 5309 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | April 28, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2026
Expired 125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of footpath near plot no.303a, road no.25, jubilee hills, ward-95, cir-18, kz, ghmc
Laying of footpath near plot no.303a, road no.25, jubilee hills, ward-95, cir-18, kz, ghmc
Read moreLaying of footpath from plot no.1251 to plot no.1286 at road no.65, jubilee hills, ward-95, cir-18, kz, ghmc
Laying of footpath from plot no.1251 to plot no.1286 at road no.65, jubilee hills, ward-95, cir-18, kz, ghmc
Read moreLaying of footpath from plot no.303b to plot no.303n at road no.26, jubilee hills, ward-95, cir-18, kz, ghmc
Laying of footpath from plot no.303b to plot no.303n at road no.26, jubilee hills, ward-95, cir-18, kz, ghmc
Read moreDevelopment of 1/10 junction, jubilee hills in ward-95, cir-18, kz, ghmc
Development of 1/10 junction, jubilee hills in ward-95, cir-18, kz, ghmc
Read moreRepairs and maintenance to the ghmc park beside plot no.1332, road no.60, jubilee hills, ward-95, cir-18, kz, ghmc
Repairs and maintenance to the ghmc park beside plot no.1332, road no.60, jubilee hills, ward-95, cir-18, kz, ghmc
Read moreProviding precast blocks from plot no.989 to plot no.1001, road no.50, jubilee hills, ward-95, cir-18, kz, ghmc
Providing precast blocks from plot no.989 to plot no.1001, road no.50, jubilee hills, ward-95, cir-18, kz, ghmc
Read moreBeautification of pond in ghmc park at road no.5,jubilee hills, ward-95,cir-18,kz,ghmc.
Beautification of pond in ghmc park at road no.5,jubilee hills, ward-95,cir-18,kz,ghmc.
Read moreRestoration of road cutting proposed by tgspdcl for laying of 11kv 3x300 sqmm ug cable from 33/11 kv substation to plot no.1185 (milano ice cream) at road no.45, jubilee hills , ward-215,cir-36 (old cir-18),jubilee hills, kz,ghmc.(reserved for scs)
Restoration of road cutting proposed by tgspdcl for laying of 11kv 3x300 sqmm ug cable from 33/11 kv substation to plot no.1185 (milano ice cream) at road no.45, jubilee hills , ward-215,cir-36 (old cir-18),jubilee hills, kz,ghmc.(reserved for scs)
Read moreConstruction of compound wall to ghmc park opposite plot no.50, mpmla colony, road no.10c jubilee hills, ward-95, cir-18, kz, ghmc
Construction of compound wall to ghmc park opposite plot no.50, mpmla colony, road no.10c jubilee hills, ward-95, cir-18, kz, ghmc
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall in ghmc park beside plot no.199, road no.14,prashasan nagar, jubilee hills, ward-95,cir-18,kz,ghmc
Construction of retaining wall in ghmc park beside plot no.199, road no.14,prashasan nagar, jubilee hills, ward-95,cir-18,kz,ghmc
Read moreof your Industry type