Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Honble Chief Ministers Announcement No 228 2022 Construction Of Parking On The Lower Ground Floor Diagnostic Wing And Operation Theatre On The First And Second Floors Under District Hospital Champawat
|
| Description |
Honble Chief Ministers Announcement No 228 2022 Construction Of Parking On The Lower Ground Floor Diagnostic Wing And Operation Theatre On The First And Second Floors Under District Hospital Champawat
|
| Organisation | RES - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RES_81940_1 |
|
Reference Number |
letter no. 964 dated 25-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 15.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Champawat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=97686 |
| Start Date | April 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2025
Expired 500 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Honble chief minister announcement no. 228-2022 construction of parking on the lower ground floor, diagnostic wing and operation theatre on the first and second floors under district hospital champawat
Honble chief minister announcement no. 228-2022 construction of parking on the lower ground floor, diagnostic wing and operation theatre on the first and second floors under district hospital champawat
Read moreImprovement of the internal link road of champawat by hotmix and three year maintenance work under champawat constituency of champawat district under honorable chief ministers announcement no. 38/2023
Improvement of the internal link road of champawat by hotmix and three year maintenance work under champawat constituency of champawat district under honorable chief ministers announcement no. 38/2023
Read moreAsphalting work from ghatotkach temple to jhali mali temple in the champawat constituency of champawat district under the honrable chief ministers announcement no. 382/2022.
Asphalting work from ghatotkach temple to jhali mali temple in the champawat constituency of champawat district under the honrable chief ministers announcement no. 382/2022.
Read moreImprovement and reconstruction work of lafra-suli-budhakhet motor road in champawat assembly constituency of champawat district under honorable chief ministers announcement no. 546/2024.
Improvement and reconstruction work of lafra-suli-budhakhet motor road in champawat assembly constituency of champawat district under honorable chief ministers announcement no. 546/2024.
Read moreUnder honble c.m. announcement no. 683 of 2024 construction work of revenue bhawan at purnagiri tehsil, district champawat
Under honble c.m. announcement no. 683 of 2024 construction work of revenue bhawan at purnagiri tehsil, district champawat
Read moreImprovement work of motor road from banbasa canal gate to devipura dhanush bridge under banbasa area of champawat assembly constituency of district champawat. under honorable chief ministers announcement no. 158/2024,
Improvement work of motor road from banbasa canal gate to devipura dhanush bridge under banbasa area of champawat assembly constituency of district champawat. under honorable chief ministers announcement no. 158/2024,
Read moreImprovement work of 10 km internal roads of public works department in the rural areas of banbasa in champawat assembly of champawat district under honrable chief ministers announcement no. 337/2024
Improvement work of 10 km internal roads of public works department in the rural areas of banbasa in champawat assembly of champawat district under honrable chief ministers announcement no. 337/2024
Read moreConstruction and improvement work of lafda syuli budakhet motor road in champawat assembly constituency of champawat district. crash barrier and signage work under hon ble chief ministers announcement no. 546/2024
Construction and improvement work of lafda syuli budakhet motor road in champawat assembly constituency of champawat district. crash barrier and signage work under honble chief ministers announcement no. 546/2024
Read moreImprovement work of state road no. 111 laluwapani-banlekh motor road under champawat constituency of champawat district by hotmix and 3 years maintenance work under honorable chief ministers announcement no. 37/2023,
Improvement work of state road no. 111 laluwapani-banlekh motor road under champawat constituency of champawat district by hotmix and 3 years maintenance work under honorable chief ministers announcement no. 37/2023,
Read moreConstruction of motor road using interlocking tiles manch tamli main road to government intercollege manch under honble chief ministers announcement no 319-2022
Construction of motor road using interlocking tiles manch tamli main road to government intercollege manch under honble chief ministers announcement no 319-2022
Read moreof your Industry type