Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Kallullathil Poarakkunnath Muthappan Kshethram Road Re Tarring Project 🛣️ The Local Self Government Department, State Govt. And Ut, Invites Bids For The Annual Plan 2024 25 Under Project Number 165/24 For The Re Tarring Of Kallullathil Poarakkunnath Muthappan Kshethram Road, Ward 18, Located In Nadapuram Gp. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1125 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 12708 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Road Re Tarring, Kallullathil Poarakkunnath Muthappan Kshethram, Local Self Government Department, Annual Plan, Project Bid, Government Tender, Earnest Money Deposit, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Project Number 165/24 Kallullathil Poarakkunnath Muthappan Kshethram Road Re Tarring Ward 18
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Project Number 165/24 Kallullathil Poarakkunnath Muthappan Kshethram Road Re Tarring Ward 18
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_678841_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T12024-25/165AELIDEWNDPM |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12708 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NADAPURAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1055665 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no 165/2024-25-yogi road re tarring
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no 165/2024-25-yogi&#x0d road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 project number 178/24 baliyilthazhe road re tarring -ward 15
Annual plan 2024-25 project number 178/24 baliyilthazhe road re tarring -ward 15
Read moreannual plan anjarakkandy grama panchayath arayalkeezhu muthappan kshethram canal road retaring pr no 66
Annual plan anjarakkandy grama panchayath arayalkeezhu muthappan kshethram canal road retaring pr no 66
Read moreAnnual plan pulpally gp 2025-26 project no 333 veliyambam aloorkunnu road re tarring ward 18 re-tender
Annual plan pulpally gp 2025-26 project&#x0d no 333 veliyambam aloorkunnu road re&#x0d tarring ward 18 re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.74)- re tarring works to amabalanad kshethram road thenkurissi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.74)- re tarring works to amabalanad kshethram road thenkurissi gp
Read moreAnnual plan re tarring kseb road malappuram municipality annual plan 2023 2024 project no 73
general civil work 2023 2024
Read moreAnnual plan-sukkumaranpadi to ottakkathalamedu road re-tarring and side concrete-project number-113/23-general civil work
Annual plan-sukkumaranpadi to ottakkathalamedu road re-tarring and side concrete-project number-113/23-general civil work
Read moreAngdy 90/24 shankaranarayanaswami kshethram road re-tarringangdy 90/24 shankaranarayanaswami kshethram road re-tarring
Angdy 90/24 shankaranarayanaswami kshethram road re-tarring
Read moreof your Industry type