Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sr 2024 25 Reconstruction Of Culvert And Allied Drainage Works In Pampady Vattmalappady Vazhoor Road At Ch 5 000 Km Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Sr 2024 25 Reconstruction Of Culvert And Allied Drainage Works In Pampady Vattmalappady Vazhoor Road At Ch 5 000 Km Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_684694_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/106249/2021_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27510 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pampady |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1065433 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General sr 2025 26 work reconstruction of culvert at ch. 1 000 and extension of culvert at ch. 1 300 to puthanpalli munakkal road general civil work general civil work
General sr 2025 26 work reconstruction of culvert at ch. 1 000 and extension of culvert at ch. 1 300 to puthanpalli munakkal road general civil work general civil work
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged culvert amsakacheri cherukulam road ch 2 000 km general civil work
General reconstruction of damaged&#x0d culvert amsakacheri cherukulam road ch 2 000&#x0d km general civil work &#x0d
Read moreGeneral- reconstruction of culvert in poojappura loop road-reconstruction of culvert in poojappura loop road at ch 0-000 general civil work
General- reconstruction of culvert in poojappura loop road-reconstruction of culvert in poojappura loop road at ch 0-000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral -sr works 2021-22 culvert reconstruction in potta moonupeedika road at ch 16 400 navakerala sadas culvert reconstruction general civil work
General sr works 2021-22 culvert reconstruction
Read moreGeneral-sr 2025-26 -reconstruction of culvert at old nh ch-1/200-general civil work
General-sr 2025-26 -reconstruction of culvert at old nh ch-1/200-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sr 2025-26-reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 3/800 of kambisserimukku-kattanam roadconstruction of box culvert-general civil work
General-sr 2025-26-reconstruction of&#x0d damaged culvert at ch 3/800 of&#x0d kambisserimukku-kattanam roadconstruction of box culvert-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-sr 2024-25 urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert in thrissur vadanapilly road ch 10/115-general civil work
General-sr 2024-25 urgent reconstruction&#x0d of damaged culvert in thrissur vadanapilly&#x0d road ch 10/115
Read moreGeneral sr 2022-23 reconstruction of collapsed culvert in old ee road- kaduthuruthy town link road ch 0/000 to 0/700 km at ch 0/700 km-general civil work
General sr 2022-23 reconstruction of collapsed culvert in old ee road- kaduthuruthy town link road ch 0/000 to 0/700 km at ch 0/700 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sr 2024-25 reconstruction of damaged and choked culvert and adjoining drain in oravakkal koorali road at ch 6/700 km -drainage-general civil work
General-sr 2024-25 reconstruction of&#x0d damaged and choked culvert and adjoining&#x0d drain in oravakkal koorali road at ch 6/700&#x0d km -drainage-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-urgent reconstruction culvert and drainage work at kappad thusharagiri adivaram ch 22/300 elathur lac-narikkuni section-general civil work
General-urgent reconstruction culvert and&#x0d drainage work at kappad thusharagiri&#x0d adivaram ch 22/300 elathur lac-narikkuni&#x0d section-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type