Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Offloading Work To Outside Agency Towards Repairing Of Track Roller Housings And Fitment Of Track Rollers In 03 Nos Pn H1900 Al Shovels Of Dudhichua Project
|
| Description |
Offloading Work To Outside Agency Towards Repairing Of Track Roller Housings And Fitment Of Track Rollers In 03 Nos Pn H1900 Al Shovels Of Dudhichua Project
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NCL_281475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCH/GM (Excv)/Tender /Shovel/2023-24/16 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 9600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONLINE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Offloading work towards repairing of track roller housings and fitment of new track rollers in 02 nos pnh1900al er shovels of dudhichua project
Offloading work towards repairing of track roller housings and fitment of new track rollers in 02 nos pnh1900al er shovels of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of final drive housings by rebuilding and coaxial boring in 04 nos sides of pnh1900al shovels of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of final drive housings by rebuilding and coaxial boring in 04 nos sides of pnh1900al shovels of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards cleaning of 04 nos pnh1900al shovels on daily basis for 600 days at dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards cleaning of 04 nos pnh1900al shovels on daily basis for 600 days at dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards replacement of broken damaged safety glasses of pnh1900al shovels at dudhichua project for 2 years duration
Offloading work to outside agency towards replacement of broken damaged safety glasses of pnh1900al shovels at dudhichua project for 2 years duration
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards denting and tarfelting of 14 nos electric drills and 06 nos pnh1900al er shovels of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards denting and tarfelting of 14 nos electric drills and 06 nos pnh1900al er shovels of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards denting and tarfelting of machine and operator cabin roofs of 08 nos pnh1900al er shovels of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards denting and tarfelting of machine and operator cabin roofs of 08 nos pnh1900al er shovels of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards replacement of broken damaged safety glasses in pnh1900al and ekg20km er shovels of dudhichua project for 2 years duration
Offloading work to outside agency towards replacement of broken damaged safety glasses in pnh1900al and ekg20km er shovels of dudhichua project for 2 years duration
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency for repairing and rewinding of various capacity ac motors of pnh1900al er shovels of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency for repairing and rewinding of various capacity ac motors of pnh1900al er shovels of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work for repairing, denting and painting of 04 nos pnh1900al er shovels of dudhichua project
Offloading work for repairing, denting and painting of 04 nos pnh1900al er shovels of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading the work for repairing of 03 nos dipper handles of pnh1900al er shovels of dudhichua project
Offloading the work for repairing of 03 nos dipper handles of pnh1900al er shovels of dudhichua project
Read moreof your Industry type