Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Ajote Mpcs Mini Super Bazar Poonch
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Ajote Mpcs Mini Super Bazar Poonch
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_231573_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.169/2023-24 dated 28-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 1.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation and commissioning of ot equipments to rajiv gandhi super specialty hospital, raichur
Supply, installation and commissioning of ot equipments to rajiv gandhi super specialty hospital, raichur, karnataka
Read moreUpgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read moreUpgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreUpgradation of ajote mini super bazar block poonch tehsil haveli district poonch.
Please refer boq
Read moreUpgradation of building of cms sunderbani mini super bazar balance work
Upgradation of building of cms sunderbani mini super bazar balance work
Read moreUpgradation of infrastructure of cooperative marketing society bari brahmana samba (mini super bazar).
Please refer boq
Read moreRemodeling/ upgradation of border police post at ajote poonch under improvement of basic facilities programme
Remodeling
Read moreUpgradation of infrastructure of cms at pattan (construction of mini super bazar at pattan)
Upgradation of infrastructure of cms at pattan (construction of mini super bazar at pattan)
Read moreUpgradation of road from army gate to mohalla qazian,pyt ajote,tehsil haveli,district poonch
Upgradation of road from army gate to mohalla qazian,pyt ajote,tehsil haveli,district poonch
Read moreof your Industry type