Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fs Size Envelope,Envelope 11 X 5 Brown,White File Cover Printed,Register 4 Qrs,White File Plain,Env
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4581535 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 01:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE | - | 13-02-2024 17:38:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 15-02-2024 10:34:17 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | R.K.TRADERS | - | 13-02-2024 17:29:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RAMESH TRADERS | - | 13-02-2024 18:31:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | S. G. ENTERPRISE | - | 14-02-2024 15:28:34 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | - | 15-02-2024 11:16:55 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | ZABBICS | - | 14-02-2024 15:08:49 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.K.TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FS Size Envelope,Envelope 11 x 5 brown,White File Cover printed,Register 4 Qrs,White file plain,Env | 20975.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FS Size Envelope,Envelope 11 x 5 brown,White File Cover printed,Register 4 Qrs,White file plain,Env | 22828.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAMESH TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FS Size Envelope,Envelope 11 x 5 brown,White File Cover printed,Register 4 Qrs,White file plain,Env | 23904.00 | L3 |