Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S381/2024 Drain Raising And Paving Interlocking Tiles At Paradaise Road In Div 53
|
| Description |
S381/2024 Drain Raising And Paving Interlocking Tiles At Paradaise Road In Div 53
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607737_19 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi municipal corporationCCPC4/44073/22(9) |
| Tender Fee | 1010 |
| EMD | 10500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Construction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Read moreSupply and fitting of non-returnable valves and sluice valves and construction of cc road, drain, deskslab, laying tiles, ramp and grill in basavakalyan city
Supply and fitting of non-returnable valves and sluice valves and construction of cc road, drain, deskslab, laying tiles, ramp and grill in basavakalyan city
Read moreS-375/24 drain raising and paving interlocking tiles at paradaise road near temple in div 53
S-375/24 drain raising and paving interlocking tiles at paradaise road near temple in div 53
Read moreLac-ads-paving interlocking tiles and drain raising in valloor mecheri road in div 51-vyttila zone-general civil work
Lac-ads-paving interlocking tiles and drain raising in valloor mecheri road in div 51-vyttila zone-general civil work
Read moreSo 62/2023-2024 ward 38 paving interlocking tiles masjid road bye lane construction of new drain kurungattussery road ,paving interlocking tiles dipson lane
So 62/2023-2024 ward 38 paving interlocking tiles masjid road bye lane construction of new drain kurungattussery road ,paving interlocking tiles dipson lane
Read more396/24-paving interlocking tiles ,construction of drain and cover slab springvlaly lane in div 17-
396/24-paving interlocking tiles ,construction of drain and cover slab&#x0d springvlaly lane in div 17-
Read more469/24- paving interlocking tiles and construction of drain and cover slab of erakkattu lane in div 31
469/24- paving interlocking tiles and construction of drain and cover slab&#x0d of erakkattu lane in div 31
Read moreKre2-2350/24-kochi corporation vyttila zonal- paving interlocking tiles and drain construction in pandarachira bylane in div 57
Kre2-2350/24-kochi corporation vyttila zonal- paving interlocking tiles&#x0d and drain construction in pandarachira bylane in div 57
Read morePaving interlocking tiles in swami vivekanada road in ward 01
Paving interlocking tiles in swami vivekanada road in ward 01
Read moreof your Industry type