Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of 85.00 M Cc Road And Drain From Chaudhary Cement Store To Gc Sharma House In Ward No. 01 Vivek Vihar, District Moradabad (Nidhi Work)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of 85.00 M Cc Road And Drain From Chaudhary Cement Store To Gc Sharma House In Ward No. 01 Vivek Vihar, District Moradabad (Nidhi Work)
|
| Organisation | U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SCIDC_918276_1 |
|
Reference Number |
079/EE/MBD/2023-24 Dt. 15-03-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1298 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORADABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1586846 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of 85.00 m cc road and drain from manoj gupta house to bhupendra house in ward no. 01 vivek vihar - part-2, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Construction work of 85.00 m cc road and drain from manoj gupta house to bhupendra house in ward no. 01 vivek vihar - part-2, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of beautification of big park in ward no. 01 vivek vihar, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Construction work of beautification of big park in ward no. 01 vivek vihar, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of beautification of shani mandir park in ward no. 01 vivek vihar, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Construction work of beautification of shani mandir park in ward no. 01 vivek vihar, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of beautification of the park near hanuman temple in ward no. 01 vivek vihar, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Construction work of beautification of the park near hanuman temple in ward no. 01 vivek vihar, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 45.00 m cc road and drain from dharmendra house to g.k.p.s. school in ward no. 01 vivek vihar - part-2, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Construction work of 45.00 m cc road and drain from dharmendra house to g.k.p.s. school in ward no. 01 vivek vihar - part-2, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 60.00 m cc tiles road and drain from shiv mandir to khushalpur main road in ward no. 01 vivek vihar, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Construction work of 60.00 m cc tiles road and drain from shiv mandir to khushalpur main road in ward no. 01 vivek vihar, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 120.00 m cc road and drain from ak furniture to rajneesh house in ward no. 01 vivek vihar - part-1, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Construction work of 120.00 m cc road and drain from ak furniture to rajneesh house in ward no. 01 vivek vihar - part-1, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 101.00 m cc road and drain from veer singh house to shahpur tigri main road in ward no. 01 vivek vihar, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Construction work of 101.00 m cc road and drain from veer singh house to shahpur tigri main road in ward no. 01 vivek vihar, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 62.00 m cc road and drain from vineet gupta house to ompal singh house in ward no. 01 vivek vihar - part-2, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Construction work of 62.00 m cc road and drain from vineet gupta house to ompal singh house in ward no. 01 vivek vihar - part-2, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 63.00 m cc road and drain from harshvardhan ji house to vineet gupta house in ward no. 01 vivek vihar - part-1, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Construction work of 63.00 m cc road and drain from harshvardhan ji house to vineet gupta house in ward no. 01 vivek vihar - part-1, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Read moreof your Industry type