Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arduino Uno Or Equivalent,Arduino Nano Or Equivalent,Breadboards Mini Breadboard,Breadboards Mini B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of School Education and Literacy | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4504576 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
STEMROBO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
88984
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CYBRICSOFT TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-01-2024 17:36:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ROBOKART.COM | - | 29-01-2024 12:43:57 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | STEMROBO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-01-2024 18:12:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | TECHB | - | 27-01-2024 13:13:33 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | TEVATRON TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-01-2024 17:42:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STEMROBO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Arduino Uno Or Equivalent,Arduino Nano Or Equivalent,Breadboards Mini Breadboard,Breadboards Mini B | 88984.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TEVATRON TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Arduino Uno Or Equivalent,Arduino Nano Or Equivalent,Breadboards Mini Breadboard,Breadboards Mini B | 93461.40 | L2 |
| 3 | CYBRICSOFT TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Arduino Uno Or Equivalent,Arduino Nano Or Equivalent,Breadboards Mini Breadboard,Breadboards Mini B | 99047.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arduino Uno Or Equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 8970.000 |
| Arduino Nano Or Equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 5190.000 |
| Breadboards Mini Breadboard | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 5600.000 |
| Breadboards Mini Breadboard | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 6500.000 |
| 16.2 Lcd Display | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 4130.000 |
| Usb Cables | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 53.000 |
| Usb Cables | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 47.000 |
| Battery | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 10500.000 |
| Resistor Kit | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 1060.000 |
| Capacitor Kit | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 530.000 |
| Water Pump Module | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 975.000 |
| Bluetooth Module | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 2330.000 |
| 7 Segment Led Display | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 2300.000 |
| Gsm | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 2510.000 |
| Gps | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 2715.000 |
| Laser Diode Emitter | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 1300.000 |
| Ldr Module | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 1120.000 |
| Diodes And Transistors Kit | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 205.000 |
| Ir Sensors Obstacle Avoider Sensor Module | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 560.000 |
| Humidity Sensor | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 3010.000 |
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreArduino uno,arduino nano,arduino mega,raspberry pi3,breadboard and mini breadboard,breadboards and
Read more
Arduino uno,arduino nano,arduino mega,raspberry pi3,breadboard and mini breadboard,breadboards and
Read more
Arduino uno with ic,arduino nano soldered,arduino mega,breadboards and mini breadboard,general purp
Read more
Arduino uno or compatible microprocessor and microcontroller,arduino nano,breadboards mini breadboa
Read more
Arduino uno or compatible microprocessor and microcontroller,breadboards and mini breadboard,genera
Read more
Arduino uno or compatible microprocessor and microcontroller,breadboards and mini breadboard,genera
Read more
of your Industry type