Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Thana Fee Plaza At Km 68.680 On Ambala Kaithal (Pehowa To Kaithal) Section Of Nh 65 In The State Of Haryana
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Thana Fee Plaza At Km 68.680 On Ambala Kaithal (Pehowa To Kaithal) Section Of Nh 65 In The State Of Haryana
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_207861_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/24-25/CB/Thana FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=252755 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e tender for thana fee plaza at km 68.680 on ambala kaithal (pehowa to kaithal) section of nh-65 in haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e tender for thana fee plaza at km 68.680 on ambala kaithal (pehowa to kaithal) section of nh-65 in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for thana fee plaza at km 68.680 on ambala kaithal (pehowa to kaithal) section of nh65 in haryana and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the con
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for thana fee plaza at km 68.680 on ambala kaithal (pehowa to kaithal) section of nh65 in haryana and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the con
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender saini majra fee plaza at km 28.160 on ambala-kaithal (ambala to pehowa) section (pkg.-i) of nh-65 under nhdp phase-iii on epc mode in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender saini majra fee plaza at km 28.160 on ambala-kaithal (ambala to pehowa) section (pkg.-i) of nh-65 under nhdp phase-iii on epc mode in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender saini majra fee plaza at km 28.160 on ambala-kaithal (ambala to pehowa) section (pkg.-i) of nh-65 under nhdp phase-iii on epc mode in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender saini majra fee plaza at km 28.160 on ambala-kaithal (ambala to pehowa) section (pkg.-i) of nh-65 under nhdp phase-iii on epc mode in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza 
 pathoroudi fee plaza in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at engagement of user fee collection agency jasnathnagar fee plaza at 33.189 motisar/khanori fee plaza at km 98.809 and morani/pokaran fee plaza in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at engagement of user fee collection agency jasnathnagar fee plaza at 33.189 motisar/khanori fee plaza at km 98.809 and morani/pokaran fee plaza in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for shahpura fee plaza in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for shahpura fee plaza in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type