Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ram Ddr 4 , 4 Gb,Battery 12 V 7 Ah,Smps,Monitor,Ups 1kva Double Battery
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4002949 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 23:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADITYA ENTERPRISES | - | 28-09-2023 13:15:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BALAJI ASSOCIATES | - | 28-09-2023 10:13:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M.U.TRADING COMPANY | - | 28-09-2023 12:11:19 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : ram ddr 4 , 4 gb,BATTERY 12V 7 AH,SMPS,MONITOR,ups 1kva double battery | 55903.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M.U.TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : ram ddr 4 , 4 gb,BATTERY 12V 7 AH,SMPS,MONITOR,ups 1kva double battery | 59634.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ADITYA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : ram ddr 4 , 4 gb,BATTERY 12V 7 AH,SMPS,MONITOR,ups 1kva double battery | 62655.00 | L3 |