Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vellore District,Construction Of Retaining Wall At Barathiyar Nagar Murugar Koil In Bathalapalli Panchayat At Pernambut Block Sfc 2023 24 Pakage No 01
|
| Description |
Vellore District,Construction Of Retaining Wall At Barathiyar Nagar Murugar Koil In Bathalapalli Panchayat At Pernambut Block Sfc 2023 24 Pakage No 01
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_364818_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A3/1314/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office ,Pernambut |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vellore district,construction of retaining wall at near bhravanathar koil in pogalur panchayat at pernambut block sfc 2023-24 package no 02
Vellore district,construction of retaining wall at near bhravanathar koil in pogalur panchayat at pernambut block sfc 2023-24 package no 02
Read moreVellore district construction of community sanitary complex at bathalapalli in bathalapalli panchayat at pernambut block (sbm (g)) 15th cfc sbm 30percentage tied mgnregs 2025-26 package no 01
Vellore district construction of community sanitary complex at bathalapalli in bathalapalli panchayat at pernambut block (sbm (g)) 15th cfc sbm 30percentage tied mgnregs 2025-26 package no 01&#x0d
Read moreVellore district providing new cement concrete road at gangaiyamman koil street in melpatti panchayat in pernambut block sfc(dp) 2024-25 package no 01
Vellore district providing new cement concrete road at gangaiyamman koil street in melpatti panchayat in pernambut block sfc(dp) 2024-25 package no 01&#x0d
Read moreVellore district construction of drainage deck slab at bathalapalli panchayat across the masigam highway pernambut block union general fund package no 02
Vellore district construction of drainage deck slab at bathalapalli panchayat across the masigam highway pernambut block union general fund package no 02
Read moreVellore district providing new cement concrete road from pillaiyar koil to mandaiveli in pallalakuppam pt pernambut block sfc 2025-26 package no 02
Vellore district providing new cement concrete road from pillaiyar koil to mandaiveli in pallalakuppam pt pernambut block sfc 2025-26 package no 02&#x0d
Read moreVellore district construction of new 10,000 litrec oht in narikuracolony habitation of bathalapalli panchayat at pernambut block jjm 2023-24 package no 03
Vellore district construction of new 10,000 litrec oht in narikuracolony habitation of bathalapalli panchayat at pernambut block jjm 2023-24 package no 03
Read moreVellore district construction of new 60000 litre oht gandhi nagar habitation in bathalapalli panchayat at pernambut block jjm 2023-24 package no 02
Vellore district construction of new 60000 litre oht gandhi nagar habitation in bathalapalli panchayat at pernambut block jjm 2023-24 package no 02
Read moreVellore district construction of drainage with vertical soak pit at chinnathumedu in bathalapalli panchayat in pernambut block sbm 2023-24 package no 15.
Vellore district construction of drainage with vertical soak pit at chinnathumedu in bathalapalli panchayat in pernambut block sbm 2023-24 package no 15.
Read moreVellore district construction of two class room building at pups bathapalli school in bathalapalli panchayat of pernambut block cfsids - 2025 - 2026 package no 01
Vellore district construction of two class room building at pups bathapalli school in bathalapalli panchayat of pernambut block cfsids - 2025 - 2026 package no 01&#x0d
Read moreVellore district construction of new 30,000 litrec oht in ambedkar nagar habitation of bathalapalli panchayat at pernambut block jjm 2023-24 package no 01
Vellore district construction of new 30,000 litrec oht in ambedkar nagar habitation of bathalapalli panchayat at pernambut block jjm 2023-24 package no 01
Read moreof your Industry type