Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kasaragod D P 2025 26 Providing Interlock Facilities On School Premises At Ghss Banam In Kodom Belur G P
|
| Description |
Providing Interlock Facilities
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_799657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
174/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16927 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1372537 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2025
Expired 293 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kasaragod d p 2025 26 moonnam mile parakkalayi ayyankavu road renovation in kodom belur g p
Road renovation
Read morePoronthichal-pudavadukkam road tarring in kodom-belur g p
Annual plan-parappa b p 2023-24-chendalam-poronthichal-pudavadukkam road tarring in kodom-belur g p
Read morePeariya-vadakkummoola-karakkod road tarring in kodom belur g p
Annual plan-parappa b p 2023-24-peariya-vadakkummoola-karakkod road tarring in kodom belur g p
Read moreImprovement of infrastructure facilities to govt hs kalichanadukkam in kodom belur g.p in kasaragod district
Improvement of infrastructure facilities to govt hs kalichanadukkam in kodom belur g.p in kasaragod district
Read moreDp 2023 24 ghss kodoth stage renovation in kodom belur gp
Dp 2023 24 ghss kodoth stage renovation in kodom belur gp
Read moreDp 2023 24 improvment of ghss kalichanadukkam play ground in kodom belur gp
Dp 2023 24 improvment of ghss kalichanadukkam play ground in kodom belur gp
Read moreJal jeevan mission kasaragod district kodom belure panchayat wss to kodom belur and adjoining villages phase ii part iii
Jal jeevan mission-kasaragod district-kodom belur panchayat-wss to kodom belur and adjoining villages-phase ii part-iii-construction of glsr ohsr laying distribution system and providing balance fhtcs
Read moreMla lac ads 2025 26 kanhangad constituency banam oravumkara valiyathadam road construction and tarring in kodom belur gp
Road construction and tarring
Read moreProject no. 162/24, 386/25 - construction of dining hall at ghss banam, kasaragod
Project no. 162/24, 386/25 - construction of dining hall at ghss banam, kasaragod
Read moreKasaragod development package 2021 22 infrastructure development for gwlps naikkayam electrification work kodom belur gp
Kasaragod development package 2021 22 infrastructure development for gwlps naikkayam electrification work kodom belur gp
Read moreof your Industry type