Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plug X 10,Plug X 19,Heater Plug Free Glow,Contact Block
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5045386 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 16:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | Make : PLUG X 19 Model : PLUG X 19 Title : PLUG X 19 | 03-07-2024 21:18:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | JAIN AUTO SERVICES | Make : NA Model : PLUG X 10 Title : PLUG X 10 | 03-07-2024 23:06:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | K M ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : X3-MG19-DYNAF-8-35-263-00 PLUG X 10 Title : X3-MG19-DYNAF-8-35-263-00 PLUG X 10 | 03-07-2024 22:49:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S ASHI TECHNOSOFT | Make : PLUG X 19 Model : PLUG X 19 Title : PLUG X 19 | 03-07-2024 20:59:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | SHRI RAGHUNANDAN TRADERS | Make : PLUG10 Model : SOURIAU 85106RZ16-26P50 Title : SOURIAU 85106RZ16-26P50 | 04-07-2024 09:42:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | SHRI RAMJI ENTERPRISES | Make : PLUGX10 Model : Plugx10 Title : Plugx10 | 04-07-2024 07:39:23 | N/A | Evaluated |