Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 50,000 Gallon Capacity Over Head Tank (Oht) At Shivpora Under Ut Capex
|
| Description |
Please Refer To Boq
|
| Organisation | PHE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHE_295339_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/WWD/Sgr/Civil of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SRINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=955894 |
| Start Date | November 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2025
Expired 278 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of over head tank 50,000 litres capacity 12 mts. stagging height
Construction of over head tank 50,000 litres capacity 12 mts. stagging height
Read moreProvision of rcc over head tank 50000 gallon capacity in east township under sse/w/et,replacement of over head tank no.5 by rcc over head tank 100000 gallon capacity under sse/w/wt(n) & replacement of over head tank no.8 by rcc over head tank 100000 gallon capacity under sse/w/wt(s) & detail electrical estimate related to the work of construction of overhead tank .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of 60,000 gallon capacity rcc over head tank under the jurisdiction at ntsk ( 2 nos 20000 gallon capacity and 2 nos 10000 gallon capacity at ntsk)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCons construction of over head tank 50,000 liters capacity 12 mts. stagging height
Cons construction of over head tank 50,000 liters capacity 12 mts. stagging height
Read moreOns construction of over head tank 50,000 litres capacity 12 mts. stagging height
Ons construction of over head tank 50,000 litres capacity 12 mts. stagging height
Read moreConstruction of new rcc o.h tank at barrackpore (50,000 gallon), bangaon (50,000 gallon), beldanga (50,000 gallon) & krishnanagar (22,000 gallon) including all other ancillary works under sr.den/iii/sealdah.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 50,000 liter capacity over head water tank at mi colony, ankuli, berhampur
Construction of 50,000 liter capacity over head water tank at mi colony, ankuli, berhampur in ganjam district
Read moreConstruction of new rcc over head tank [22000 gallon capacity] at ballygunge and budge budge.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of new rcc over head tank [22000 gallon capacity] at ballygunge and budge budge.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type