Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tata Safari Self Starter Repair,Tata Safari Alternator Repair,Tata Safari Radiator Cleaning And Rep
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6427046 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 22:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreTata safari self starter repair,tata safari alternator repair,tata safari radiator cleaning and rep
Read more
Repair self starter of tata safari,gas filling of tata safari,repair alternator assy of tata safari
Read more
Repair of self starter of tata safari,repair of alternator of scorpio,servicing of tata safari,serv
Read more
Engine overhauling of tata,alternator repair,self starter repair,turbocharger repair,radiator assy
Read more
Tata safari air pressure pipe line replace,tata safari gear box repair,tata safari differential rep
Read more
Tata safari ac compressor repair,tata safari gas refilling,tata safari injector cleaning,tata safar
Read more
of your Industry type