Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation (Gadda Mukt) Of Left Service Road (Nahar Patri) Of Shahjahanpur Branch From Km. 19.567 To Km. 24.970.
|
| Description |
Renovation (Gadda Mukt) Of Left Service Road (Nahar Patri) Of Shahjahanpur Branch From Km. 19.567 To Km. 24.970.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_847474_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 58000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E. SCD SHAHJAHANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation (gadda mukt) of left service road (nahar patri) of shahjahanpur branch from km. 24.980 to km. 29.511
Renovation (gadda mukt) of left service road (nahar patri) of shahjahanpur branch from km. 24.980 to km. 29.511
Read moreRenovation (gadda mukt) of road in canal colony, office assistant engineer-ii and assistant engineer-iii of sharda canal division shahjahanpur.
Renovation (gadda mukt) of road in canal colony, office assistant engineer-ii and assistant engineer-iii of sharda canal division shahjahanpur.
Read morerenovation of left jamini main canal service road (under gadda mukti ) from km 7.312 to 9.300
renovation of left jamini main canal service road (under gadda mukti ) from km 7.312 to 9.300
Read morerenovation of left jamini main canal service road (under gadda mukti ) from km 2.805 to 4.800
renovation of left jamini main canal service road (under gadda mukti ) from km 2.805 to 4.800
Read moreRenovation of left jamini main canal service road (under gadda mukti ) from km 0.000 to 1.900
Renovation of left jamini main canal service road (under gadda mukti ) from km 0.000 to 1.900
Read moreRenovation of left jamini main canal service road (under gadda mukti ) from km 15.068 to 16.864
Renovation of left jamini main canal service road (under gadda mukti ) from km 15.068 to 16.864
Read morerenovation of left jamini main canal service road (under gadda mukti ) from km 11.950 to 13.900
renovation of left jamini main canal service road (under gadda mukti ) from km 11.950 to 13.900
Read morerenovation of left jamini main canal service road (under gadda mukti ) from km 4.915 to 6.388
renovation of left jamini main canal service road (under gadda mukti ) from km 4.915 to 6.388
Read moreSpecial repair of chirchira nahar patri damaged parts in distt. shahjahanpur (fin. year 2023-24)
Special repair of chirchira nahar patri damaged parts in distt. shahjahanpur (fin. year 2023-24)
Read moreSharda mukhye nahar ke km. 11.20 se km. 13.50 tak vayin nahar patri ki navinikaran ka karye.
Sharda mukhye nahar ke km. 11.20 se km. 13.50 tak vayin nahar patri ki navinikaran ka karye.
Read moreof your Industry type