Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rope Nylon,Target Tin Sheet Figure 11,Target Paper Figure 11,Target Paper Figure 12,Target Paper 4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3919879 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 01:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAPOOR PROJECTS | - | 15-09-2023 18:29:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MUDITA MEDICARE | - | 16-09-2023 13:02:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S R SOLAR | - | 16-09-2023 12:53:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | WANTTON HEALTHCARE | - | 16-09-2023 13:38:30 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAPOOR PROJECTS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rope Nylon,Target Tin Sheet Figure 11,Target Paper Figure 11,Target Paper Figure 12,Target Paper 4 | 93150.00 | L1 |
| 2 | WANTTON HEALTHCARE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rope Nylon,Target Tin Sheet Figure 11,Target Paper Figure 11,Target Paper Figure 12,Target Paper 4 | 113000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S R SOLAR (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rope Nylon,Target Tin Sheet Figure 11,Target Paper Figure 11,Target Paper Figure 12,Target Paper 4 | 130000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MUDITA MEDICARE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rope Nylon,Target Tin Sheet Figure 11,Target Paper Figure 11,Target Paper Figure 12,Target Paper 4 | 148000.00 | L4 |