Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm Rc 1 2024 25 Cluster 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Roads Under Pwd Roads Section Thamarassery In Kozhikode Dist Six Nos Road Stretches For A Total Length Of 24.10 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm Rc 1 2024 25 Cluster 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Roads Under Pwd Roads Section Thamarassery In Kozhikode Dist Six Nos Road Stretches For A Total Length Of 24.10 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_711976_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D2/RMKKD/RC/10/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thamarassery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1119830 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm-2024-25- rc-2 phase - 2 cluster ii one year rc kozhikode - narikkuni kozhikode-6 roads stretches for a length of 35.99 km-pwd narikkuni section-general civil work
General-rm-2024-25- rc-2 phase - 2 cluster ii one year rc kozhikode -&#x0d narikkuni kozhikode-6 roads stretches for a length of 35.99 km-pwd narikkuni section-general civil work
Read moreCluster ii one year rc 2 phase 1 kozhikode koduvally kozhikode-3 roads stretches for a length of 8.35 km general civil work
One year rc
Read moreGeneral-rm - rc-1-2024-25 - cluster 1-one year running contract for various roads under pwd road section narikkuni in kozhikode district-six road stretches for a total length of 30.33 km-general civil work
General-rm - rc-1-2024-25 - cluster 1-one year running contract for various roads under pwd road section narikkuni in kozhikode district-six road stretches for a total length of 30.33 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase-2 one year rc north roads section kozhikode kozhikode north zone ii in kozhikode district 10 road stretches for a length of 61.75 km general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase-2 one year rc north roads section kozhikode kozhikode north zone ii in kozhikode district 10 road stretches for a length of 61.75 km general civil work
Read more-rm 2024-25/rc 2 -phase 2/one year running contract in 9 stretches of roads for 36.57 km -under roads section thamarassery-general civil work
-rm 2024-25/rc 2 -phase 2/one&#x0d year running contract in 9 stretches of roads&#x0d for 36.57 km -under roads section&#x0d thamarassery-general civil work
Read moreRm 2024-25 rc 2 phase 1- cluster ii-one year rc- zone 1- -for various roads under roads section perambra in kozhikode dt. for 6 roads stretches for a length of 26.515 km-general civil work
Rm 2024-25 rc 2 phase 1-&#x0d cluster ii-one year rc- zone 1- -for various&#x0d roads under roads section perambra in&#x0d kozhikode dt. for 6 roads stretches for a length&#x0d of 26.515 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster ii one year rc kozhikode rc 2 phase1 2023 24 zone ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thiruvambady in kozhikode district 5 road stretches for a length of 23.55 km
General rm 2023 24 cluster ii one year rc kozhikode rc 2 phase1 2023 24 zone ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thiruvambady in kozhikode district 5 road stretches for a length of 23.55 km
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25 rc-2 phase-2 one year rc kozhikode kozhikode north-in kozhikode district -14 road stretches for a length of 31.785 km-general civil work
General-rm 2024-25 rc-2 phase-2 one year rc kozhikode kozhikode north-in kozhikode district -14 road stretches for a length of 31.785 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25/rc-2 phase-2/one year rc/kozhikode/kozhikode north-in kozhikode district-12 road stretches for a length of 61.54 km-general civil work
General-rm 2024-25/rc-2 phase-2/one&#x0d year rc/kozhikode/kozhikode north-in&#x0d kozhikode district-12 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 61.54 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-general-rm rc ii phase i /2023-24/cluster ii/ one year rc-zone v . roads under roads section no.ii. idukki district - 5 road stretches for a length of 19.300 km.
General-general-rm rc ii phase i /2023-24/cluster ii/ one year rc-zone v . roads under roads section no.ii. idukki district - 5 road stretches for a length of 19.300 km.
Read moreof your Industry type