Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pa Lectern Podium Stand 60 W With 2 Handheld Wireless Mics,Wireless Mic Gooseneck Table Mic Uhf,Uhf
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4649419 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 01:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HANIFA ENTERPRISES | - | 26-02-2024 19:52:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | INTEGRATED SUPPLIES | - | 27-02-2024 18:34:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RM TECHNOLOGIES | - | 26-02-2024 19:26:06 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RM TECHNOLOGIES | Item Categories : PA LECTERN PODIUM STAND 60W WITH 2 HANDHELD WIRELESS MICS,WIRELESS MIC GOOSENECK TABLE MIC UHF,UHF | 220420.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HANIFA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PA LECTERN PODIUM STAND 60W WITH 2 HANDHELD WIRELESS MICS,WIRELESS MIC GOOSENECK TABLE MIC UHF,UHF | 248410.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INTEGRATED SUPPLIES | Item Categories : PA LECTERN PODIUM STAND 60W WITH 2 HANDHELD WIRELESS MICS,WIRELESS MIC GOOSENECK TABLE MIC UHF,UHF | 256130.00 | L3 |