Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tvyr 112/23 24 Pallippattu Idasserithazham Road Retarring (Using Shredded Plastic) In Ward 16
|
| Description |
Tvyr 112/23 24 Pallippattu Idasserithazham Road Retarring (Using Shredded Plastic) In Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601666_9 |
|
Reference Number |
2/2023/AE/LIDEW/TVYR/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12707 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvaniyoor Panchayath Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tvyr 287/23-24 completion of drain to pallippattu idasserithazham road in ward 16
Tvyr 287/23-24 completion of drain to pallippattu idasserithazham road in ward 16
Read moreTvyr 129/23-24 construction of drain to pallippattu idasserithazham road in ward 16
Tvyr 129/23-24 construction of drain to pallippattu idasserithazham road in ward 16
Read moreTvyr-24/23-24 ooradickel kurunthara road retarring (using shredded plastic) in ward 1
Tvyr-24/23-24 ooradickel kurunthara road retarring (using shredded plastic) in ward 1
Read more(retender) tvyr-24/23-24 ooradickel kurunthara road retarring (using shredded plastic) in ward 1
(retender) tvyr-24/23-24 ooradickel kurunthara road retarring (using shredded plastic) in ward 1
Read more(retender) tvyr-24/23-24 ooradickel kurunthara road retarring (using shredded plastic) in ward 1
(retender) tvyr-24/23-24 ooradickel kurunthara road retarring (using shredded plastic) in ward 1
Read more(retender) tvyr -27/23-24 sasthamugal kochumolathu venmani road retarring (using shredded plastic) in ward 2
(retender) tvyr -27/23-24 sasthamugal kochumolathu venmani road retarring (using shredded plastic) in ward 2
Read moreTvyr-95/23-24-molathu road rettaring (using shredded plastic) ward-1
Tvyr-95/23-24-molathu road rettaring (using shredded plastic) ward-1
Read moreTvyr 111/23-24 mamala maliyekkalthazham road reatarring- 2nd reach (using shredded plastic) in ward 16
Tvyr 111/23-24 mamala maliyekkalthazham road reatarring- 2nd reach (using shredded plastic) in ward 16
Read moreTvyr-99/23-24- rationkada chemmanadu road rettaring (using shredded plastic) ward -4
Tvyr-99/23-24- rationkada chemmanadu road rettaring (using shredded plastic) ward -4
Read more(retender) tvyr-95/23-24-molathu road rettaring (using shredded plastic) ward-1
(retender) tvyr-95/23-24-molathu road rettaring (using shredded plastic) ward-1
Read moreof your Industry type