Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Hammer Box With Hammer Drg 🔨 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of A Hammer Box With Hammer Drg, As Per Rdso Sk K3001, Including Items 1, 2, & 3, And Alternatives 2, Under Rcf Drg No.Cc 64334. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 4, 2024, 10:30 Am A Single Sample Must Be Approved By M&E/Lgd Before Bulk Supply. Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Hammer Box With Hammer Drg, Rdso, Rcf, Tender, Railway Equipment, Procurement, Government Tender, Central Govt. Ministry/Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
: Hammer Box With Hammer Drg To Rdso & Rcf Drg No : Rdso Sk K3001 ,Items 1,2 &3 Alt.2 & Rcf Drg No.Cc 64334, Alt. Nil. (Note: One Sample Should Be Approved From M&E/Lgd Before Bulk Supply.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106303230 |
|
Reference Number |
LH241142 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106303230/viewNitPdf_4521996.pdf |
| Start Date | March 26, 2024 20:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2024
Expired 882 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hammer box with hammer rdso & rcf drg no : rdso sk- k3001 ,items - 1,2 &3 alt. 2 & rcf drg no.cc - 64334, alt. nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHammer box with hammer drg no : rdso sk- k3001 ,items - 1,2 &3 alt. 2 & rcf drg no.cc - 64334, alt. nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHammer box with hammer drg no : rdso sk- k3001 ,items - 1,2 &3 alt. 2 & rcf drg no.cc - 64334, alt. nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHammer box with hammer drg no : rdso sk- k3001 ,items - 1,2 &3 alt. 2 & rcf drg no.cc - 64334, alt. nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHammer box with hammer drg to rdso & rcf drg no : rdso sk- k3001 ,items - 1,2 &3 alt. 2 & rcf drg no.cc - 64334, alt. nil. a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHammer box with hammer to rdso sk. no. k-3001 & rcf drg. no. cc-64334 alt. nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHammer box with hammer to rdso sk. no. k-3001 & rcf drg. no. cc-64334 alt. nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGravity cock to rcf drg. no.cc 63933 al [gravity cock to rcf drg. no.cc 63933 alt-c]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGravity cock to rcf drg. no.cc 63933 alt-c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGravity cock to rcf drg. no.cc 63933 alt-c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type