Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lvn Ct 1, Ratio 1000/1 A, 5 P20 30 Va As Per Js22307 And Attached Annexure Sheet.,Lvn Ct 1, Ratio 3000
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6053889 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 17:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Akhilesh Pandey
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PLASTOFAB | Make : OEM Model : CURRENT TRANSFORMER 11KV Title : LVN CT-1, RATIO 1000/1A, 5P20 30VA AS PER JS22307 AND ATTACHED ANNEXURE SHEET. | 25-03-2025 11:59:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | PRAYOG ELECTRICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PRAYOG Model : CT Title : LVN CT-1, RATIO 1000/1A, 5P20 30VA AS PER JS22307 AND ATTACHED ANNEXURE SHEET. | 25-03-2025 10:21:18 | MSE | Evaluated |