Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drawal Of New 02 Nos. Of 33 Kv 3 X400 Sq. Mm. Xlpe Cable One From New Bay Of Nt Id 132/33/11 Kv Sub Station At Aa Id And Another From Nkda Bus Terminus At Aa Ib Upto 33 Kv, 4 Panel Shunt Trip Rmu With Vcb At Wtp, Aa Ia, New Town
|
| Description |
Drawal Of New 02 Nos. Of 33 Kv 3 X400 Sq. Mm. Xlpe Cable One From New Bay Of Nt Id 132/33/11 Kv Sub Station At Aa Id And Another From Nkda Bus Terminus At Aa Ib Upto 33 Kv, 4 Panel Shunt Trip Rmu With Vcb At Wtp, Aa Ia, New Town
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBSED_629954_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AA-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1347997 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreDrawal of 33 kv 3x400 sq. mm. xlpe cable one from id 132kv gss another from nt aa iiig 33/11kv substation along with construction of 01 no feeder bay at nt aa iiig substation upto 33 kv 4 -panel shunt trip rmu with vcb at wipro ltd aa-iiig new t
Drawal of 33 kv 3x400 sq. mm. xlpe cable one from id 132kv gss another from nt aa iiig 33/11kv substation along with construction of 01 no feeder bay at nt aa iiig substation upto 33 kv 4 -panel shunt trip rmu with vcb at wipro ltd aa-iiig new t
Read moreDrawal of 33 kv line for effecting bulk connection iro bengal bevarages
Drwal of 33 kv line directly from proposed 33/11 kv paraj substation to consumer premises for effecting bulk connection to m/s bengal bevarages pvt ltd at kolkol under purba bardhaman district under west bengal
Read more33 kv st thr. hs jnt. for 3x400 xlpe cab (ravchem,tyco,enstro)
Supply and delivery of 33 kv st thr. hs jnt. for 3x400 xlpe cab (ravchem,tyco,enstro)
Read moreDrawal of 02 nos. of 33 kv 3x400 sq. mm. xlpe cable in lilo arrangement i.r.o 33kv hdfc bank feeder along with construction of 01 nos. of new 33kv bay at cbd sub station for supply of bulk power at 33 kv wbhidco multistoried car parking
Drawal of 02 nos. of 33 kv 3x400 sq. mm. xlpe cable in lilo arrangement i.r.o 33kv hdfc bank feeder along with construction of 01 nos. of new 33kv bay at cbd sub station for supply of bulk power at 33 kv wbhidco multistoried car parking
Read moreDrawal of 01 nos. of 11 kv 3x400 sq. mm. xlpe cable one from nt ic 33/11 kv sub-station at aa-ic upto 11 kv, 3 -panel series trip rmu switchgear with vcb at one victoria,prem no 02-0178, plot no cf-2, aaic, new town with supply of jointing kits and a
Drawal of 01 nos. of 11 kv&#x0d 3x400 sq. mm. xlpe cable&#x0d one from nt ic 33/11 kv&#x0d s/s with supply of jointing kits and other allied works for&#x0d effecting 11 kv construction power bulk power supply i.r.o rivera one victoria at aa-ic , newtown division
Read moreNew 33/11 kv substation and 33 kv line
New 33/11 kv substation 2x5 mva and 33 kv line adhodana road jhansi
Read moreof your Industry type