Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edathala Gp Project No.367/24 Completition Of Vanitha Vyavasaya Kendram General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edathala Gp Project&Amp#X0d
No.367/24 Completition Of Vanitha Vyavasaya&Amp#X0d
Kendram General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_649815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
78/ae/lsgd/edt |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8446 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | edathala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=998102 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-edathala gp dpekm/25- project no. 1392/25 edathala div completion of sc eetta mula vyavasaya kendram in edathala gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreGeneral-project no 59 -24/25 meenachil gp-construction of toilet for vanitha vyavasaya vipanana kendram-general civil work-1
General-project no 59 -24/25 meenachil gp-construction of toilet for vanitha vyavasaya vipanana kendram-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm - mookkannur gp - vanitha kadhi vyavasaya kendram vipuleekaranam-new wiring-general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1047/24-dp-ekm 23-24 kakkoor vanitha vyavasaya kendram thirumarady gpgeneral civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-1088/dp/ekm/22- 23/construction of vanitha vyavasaya kendram- puthanvelikkara gp-- electrification.-general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreRe tender annual plan- ernakulam dp-1492/25-sidha ayurvedha kendrathinu mukalile vanitha vyavasaya kendram nirmanam poortheekaranam-pallippuram gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read more143/23-24 vanitha vyavasaya kendram perumanpura toilet ward 7
143/23-24 vanitha vyavasaya kendram perumanpura toilet ward 7
Read moreRenovation of vanitha vyavasaya kendram, azhikode gp in kannur district
Renovation of vanitha vyavasaya kendram, azhikode gp in kannur district
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.57) construction of building for vanitha vyavasaya kendram thenkurissi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.57) construction of building for vanitha vyavasaya kendram thenkurissi gp
Read moreof your Industry type