Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Buildings Maintained By The Berhampore Sub Division No.Ii P.W.D.
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Buildings Maintained By The Berhampore Sub Division No.Ii P.W.D.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_646118_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/EE/BD-II/eNIT-26/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11566 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Berhampore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1391734 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in kallamundkur section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in kallamundkur section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Read moreRe-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel/weasel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in moodbidri section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel/weasel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in moodbidri section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Read moreAnnual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreRepair and maintenance of buildings maintained by the berhampore sub division no.ii pwd
Repair and maintenance of buildings maintained by the berhampore sub division no.ii pwd
Read moreRepair and maintenance of buildings maintained by the berhampore subdivision no.iii p.w.d. under berhampore division no.ii p.w.d. section ii and iii
Repair and maintenance of buildings maintained by the berhampore subdivision no.iii p.w.d. under berhampore division no.ii p.w.d. section ii and iii
Read moreRepair and maintenance of buildings maintained by the berhampore sub division no.iii p.w.d. section ii and iii
Repair and maintenance of buildings maintained by the berhampore sub division no.iii p.w.d. section ii and iii
Read moreRepair and maintenance of buildings maintained by the berhampore sub-division no.iii p.w.d. section-i s and p works
Repair and maintenance of buildings maintained by the berhampore sub-division no.iii p.w.d. section-i s and p works
Read moreRepair and maintenance of maintained by the berhampore sub division no.iii p.w.d. s and p
Repair and maintenance of maintained by the berhampore sub division no.iii p.w.d. s and p
Read moreRepair and maintenance of buildings maintained by the berhampore sub division no.iii p.w.d. section ii and iii s and p
Repair and maintenance of buildings maintained by the berhampore sub division no.iii p.w.d. section ii and iii s and p
Read moreof your Industry type