Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patch Repair Work On Nh 119 New 534 Under Fdr N 2025 26
|
| Description |
Patch Repair Work On Nh 119 New 534 Under Fdr N 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_886393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1764/2AC Dt 19.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Srinagar Garhwal Uttarakhand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=931688 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2025
Expired 277 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreE tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreShort term maintenance works from km 197 to km 200 on nh-119(new 534)
Short term maintenance works from km 197 to km 200 on nh-119(new 534)
Read moreShort term maintenance works from km 233 to km 242 on nh-119(new 534)
Short term maintenance works from km 233 to km 242 on nh-119(new 534)
Read moreTreatment of 11 no. of landslide location on (kotdwar to dugadda) of nh-534(old nh-119) in the state of uttarakhand under annual plan 2025-26
Treatment of 11 no. of landslide location on (kotdwar to dugadda) of nh-534(old nh-119) in the state of uttarakhand under annual plan 2025-26
Read moreShort term maintenance work from km. 196.00 to km. 200.00 on nh-534 /309 old 119
Short term maintenance work 
 from km. 196.00 to km. 200.00 
 on nh-534 /309 old 119
Read moreShort term maintenance from km 243 to km 250 including protection work (r/wall) on nh-534 (119)
Short term maintenance from km 243 to km 250 including protection work (r/wall) on nh-534 (119)
Read moreShort term maintenance work from km 197 to km 200, km 233 to 242 and km 251 to 276 on nh-119 (new 534)
Short term maintenance work from km 197 to km 200, km 233 to 242 and km 251 to 276 on nh-119 (new 534)
Read moreof your Industry type