Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hanger Lever (End) For Air Brake Gear Of Wag7 Loco To Cl Ws Drg. No. 06/3/19/10 (Alt.5).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106238222 |
|
Reference Number |
25233080 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106238222/viewNitPdf_4447509.pdf |
| Start Date | January 07, 2024 16:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2024
Expired 891 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreHanger lever (end) for air brake gear of wag7 loco to clws drg. no.-06/3/19/10 (alt.5).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHanger lever (end) for air brake gear of wag7 loco to clw s drg. no.-06/3/19/10 (alt.-5).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHanger lever (end) for air brake gear of wag7 loco
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlack adjuster (bottom) for air brake gear of wag7 loco to clws drg. no.-06/3/19/99 (alt.-1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlack adjuster (bottom) for air brake gear of wag7 loco to clws drg. no.-06/3/19/99 (alt.-1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake equiliser assembly (hand brake side) for air brake gear of wag7, loco to clws drg. no.06/3 /19/04 (alt.5).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake equiliser assembly (hand brake side) for air brake gear of wag7, loco to clws drg. no.06/3 /19/04 (alt.5).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake equiliser assembly (hand brake side) for air brake gear of wag7, loco to clws drg. no.06/3/19/04 (alt.5).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake equaliser assembly for air brake gear of wag7 loco to clws drg no-o6/3/19/3,(alt-4).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type