Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet At Bw Km Stone 1 And 5 On Southern Bypass Road Lhs From Nh19 To Nh44 District Agra, State U.P Under Agra Do, Upso Ii
|
| Description |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet At Bw Km Stone 1 And 5 On Southern Bypass Road Lhs From Nh19 To Nh44 District Agra, State U.P Under Agra Do, Upso Ii
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NRO_180404_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/NR/UPSO-2/ENG/LT-140/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 45810 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per Tender Document |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=190632 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of new way side amenity a site retail outlet at nh19 km 137 plus 00 lhs mathura from delhi to kanpur under agra do upso ii
Development of new way side amenity a site retail outlet at nh19 km 137 plus 00 lhs mathura from delhi to kanpur under agra do upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet bw km stone no 256 and 260 on sh39 agra tantpur road dist agra under agra do upso-2
Development of new a site retail outlet bw km stone no 256 and 260 on sh39 agra tantpur road dist agra under agra do upso-2
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet bw km stone no 246 and 250 on sh39 agra tantpur road dist agra under agra do upso ii
Development of new a site retail outlet bw km stone no 246 and 250 on sh39 agra tantpur road dist agra under agra do upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet bw km stone 108 to 111 on nh 19 kanpur delhi road district mathura under agra do upso ii
Development of new a site retail outlet bw km stone 108 to 111 on nh 19 kanpur delhi road district mathura under agra do upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location on faridpur bypass road from kahndelwal edible oil to raja masjid, lhs from bareilly, distt- bareilly under bareilly do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location on faridpur 
 bypass road from kahndelwal edible oil to raja masjid, lhs from bareilly, 
 distt- bareilly under bareilly do, upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 5 750 lhs on dsd expressway, district baghpat under noida do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 5 750 lhs on dsd expressway, district baghpat under noida do, upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of new a-site ro at location within mainpuri district on nh19 rhs from delhi to kanpur, distt- mainpuri, under agra do, upso-ii state office
Development of new a-site ro at location within mainpuri district on nh19 rhs from delhi to kanpur, distt- mainpuri, under agra do, upso-ii state office
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 29 plus 950 lhs on dsd expressway district baghpat under noida do upso ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 29 plus 950 lhs on dsd expressway district baghpat under noida do upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 29 plus 950 lhs on dsd expressway district baghpat under noida do upso ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 29 plus 950 lhs on dsd expressway district baghpat under noida do upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location noorpur dehra on nh 74 najibabad kotwali road lhs, district bijnor, under moradabad do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location noorpur dehra on nh 74 najibabad kotwali road lhs, district bijnor, under moradabad do, upso-ii
Read moreof your Industry type