Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Reconditioning 01 No. Transgietz Make 3.3 Kv 400 Amp. Vcb Switch,S.L No.Te/07 160 Of Peocp Under Hazaribagh Area.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Reconditioning 01 No. Transgietz Make 3.3 Kv 400 Amp. Vcb Switch,S.L No.Te/07 160 Of Peocp Under Hazaribagh Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_321568_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/PEOCP/EnM/Tender/24-25/25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PEOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=333319 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and reconditioning 02 nos. electrotecknika make 3.3 kv 400 amp. vcb switch, s.l no.-5901289 and 5901725 of peocp under hazaribagh area.
Complete repairing and reconditioning 02 nos. electrotecknika make 3.3 kv 400 amp. vcb switch, s.l no.-5901289 and 5901725 of peocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreComplete repairing and reconditioning 02 nos. electrotecknika make 3.3 kv 400 amp. vcb switch, s.l no.-et-4056 and et-4049 installed at parej filter plant of peocp under hazaribagh area.
Complete repairing and reconditioning 02 nos. electrotecknika make 3.3 kv 400 amp. vcb switch, s.l no.-et-4056 and et-4049 installed at parej filter plant of peocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 400 amp, 3.3 kv electroteknika make vcb field switch at peocp, hazaribag area.
Repairing and reconditioning of 400 amp, 3.3 kv electroteknika make vcb field switch at peocp, hazaribag area.
Read moreComplete repairing and reconditioning a) one no. 3.3 kv 400 amp. electroteknica make vcb switch and b) one 3.3kv, 400 amp pce make vcb at 15 no. colony of jocp under hazaribagh area.
Complete repairing and reconditioning a) one no. 3.3 kv 400 amp. electroteknica make vcb switch and b) one 3.3kv, 400 amp pce make vcb at 15 no. colony of jocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 02 nos of electroteknica make 3.3kv 400amp vcb switch sl. no. et-4389 and et-01/peocp (local sl. no) of peocp under hazaribagh area
Repairing and reconditioning of 02 nos of electroteknica make 3.3kv 400amp vcb switch sl. no. et-4389 and et-01/peocp (local sl. no) of peocp under hazaribagh area
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 2 nos. 400 amp, 3.3kv electroteknika make vcb (field switch) of tnocp under hazaribagh area
Repairing and reconditioning of 2 nos. 400 amp, 3.3kv electroteknika make vcb (field switch) of tnocp under hazaribagh area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 160 kw 3.3kv induction motor make kirloskar local sl. no. peocp/motor/01 of peocp under hazaribagh area
Repairing and rewinding of 160 kw 3.3kv induction motor make kirloskar local sl. no. peocp/motor/01 of peocp under hazaribagh area
Read moreComplete repairing of 11kv 400 amp vcb and 3.3kv 400 amp vcb of rrstn, under hazaribagh area
Complete repairing of 11kv 400 amp vcb and 3.3kv 400 amp vcb of rrstn, under hazaribagh area
Read moreRepairing work for maintenance and reconditioning of 02 nos. field switches 3.3 kv vcb 630amp. make transgietz enterprises, controlling of ekg 581 and 596 shovel of jharkhand ocp.
Repairing work for maintenance and reconditioning of 02 nos. field switches 3.3 kv vcb 630amp. make transgietz enterprises, controlling of ekg 581 and 596 shovel of jharkhand ocp.
Read moreRepairing work for maintenance and reconditioning of 02 nos. field switches 3.3 kv vcb 630 amp. make transgietz enterprises, controlling of ekg 581 and 596 shovel of jharkhand ocp.
Repairing work for maintenance and reconditioning of 02 nos. field switches 3.3 kv vcb 630 amp. make transgietz enterprises, controlling of ekg 581 and 596 shovel of jharkhand ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type