Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fixed Wheel 4",Wheel Solid Rubber Cast Iron,Solid Wheel,Wheel Trolley
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4573037 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBEX INDIA HEALTHCARE SERVICES | Make : NA Model : FIXED WHEEL Title : FIXED WHEEL 4" (Q3) | 11-02-2024 15:30:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : FIXED WHEEL Title : FIXED WHEEL 4" | 11-02-2024 19:04:19 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : FIXED WHEEL 4",WHEEL SOLID RUBBER CAST IRON,SOLID WHEEL,WHEEL TROLLEY | 97860.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GLOBEX INDIA HEALTHCARE SERVICES | Item Categories : FIXED WHEEL 4",WHEEL SOLID RUBBER CAST IRON,SOLID WHEEL,WHEEL TROLLEY | 112400.00 | L2 |
Supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader (min 225 hp) for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreCast iron with rubber bonded trolley wheel with double ball bearing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy duty solid rubber trolley wheel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCast iron bonded wheel 8by3 in,solid rubber wheels 16by4 in,complete wheel assy swivel 8by3 in,comp
Read more
of your Industry type