Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Irrigation Well In The Field Of Shri Arjun Ganesh Gawade In Sy.No. 58/8 At Karanzol V.P. Sanvordem In Sattari Taluka
|
| Description |
Construction Of Irrigation&Amp#X0d
Well In The Field Of Shri Arjun&Amp#X0d
Ganesh Gawade In Sy.No.&Amp#X0d
58/8 At Karanzol V.P.&Amp#X0d
Sanvordem In Sattari Taluka
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCE DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_22799_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/WDVI/PB/F.30/TN e 10/2025-26/ 130 Line 13 Dated 15/05/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5018 |
| EMD | 20176 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bicholim |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=23223 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road side protection wall near parvati gawade house and construction of steps to ganesh visarjan approach at karanzol in vp sanvordem in valpoi constituency
Construction of road side protection wall near parvati gawade house and construction of steps to ganesh visarjan approach at karanzol in vp sanvordem in valpoi constituency
Read moreImprovement of existing irrigation tank in the field of shri. santosh gaonkar bearing sy.no. 18/25 at kumthol, v.p. sanvordem in sattari taluka.
Improvement of existing irrigation tank in the field of shri. santosh gaonkar bearing sy no 18/25 at kumthol, v p sanvordem in sattari taluka.
Read moreImprovement of road at sonal tar in v.p. sanvordem in valpoi constituency in sattari taluka.
Improvement of road at sonal tar in v.p. sanvordem in valpoi constituency in sattari taluka.
Read moreConstruction of speed breakers in v.m.c. and v.p. sanvordem in valpoi constituency in sattari taluka.
Construction of speed breakers in v.m.c. and v.p. sanvordem in valpoi constituency in sattari taluka.
Read moreConstruction of irrigation well in sy.no. 54/1 village poriem v.p. poriem in sattari taluka.
Construction of irrigation well in sy.no. 54/1 village poriem v.p. poriem in sattari taluka.
Read moreRepairs to open type bandhara at sanvordem v.p. sanvordem in sattari taluka. reg. supplying of ms kolhapur type gates.
Repairs to open type bandhara at sanvordem v.p. sanvordem in sattari taluka. reg. supplying of ms kolhapur type gates.
Read moreImprovement of road at sonal tar in v.p. sanvordem in valpoi constituency in sattari taluka.(re-tender)
Improvement of road at sonal tar in v.p. sanvordem in valpoi constituency in sattari taluka.(re-tender)
Read moreConstruction of open type bandhara in sy.no. 3/4 at village khodiye v.p. pissurlem in sattari taluka.
Construction of open type bandhara in sy.no. 3/4 at village khodiye v.p. pissurlem in sattari taluka.
Read moreRepair and beautification of ganesh visarjan at souzamol in v.p. collem in sanvordem constituency
Repair and beautification of ganesh visarjan at souzamol in v.p. collem in sanvordem constituency
Read moreTender for the work of providing of street light line at various places in shirsode and assode of v.p. khotodem under so bhironda and at bandirwada-karanzol, in v.p sanvordem sattari under so nagargao in the jurisdiction of sd iii, valpoi.
Tender for the work of providing of street light line at various places in shirsode and assode of v.p. khotodem under so bhironda and at bandirwada-karanzol, in v.p sanvordem sattari under so nagargao in the jurisdiction of sd iii, valpoi.
Read moreof your Industry type