Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arsenic Iron Bacteria Removal Plant Sajwal Dhara From Near L/O Pancha Haldar At Bhajanghat Sansad No Xvii Under Btgp
|
| Description |
Arsenic Iron Bacteria Removal Plant Sajwal Dhara From Near L/O Pancha Haldar At Bhajanghat Sansad No Xvii Under Btgp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_863040_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/eTENDER/BTGP/15TH CFC(TIED)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 16722 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHAJANGHAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1937940 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Arsenic iron, bacteria removal plant sajwal dhara near l/o ranait pal at nalupur pal para sansad no xll under btgp 2024-2025 - 89057131
Arsenic iron, bacteria removal plant sajwal dhara near l/o ranait pal at nalupur pal para sansad no xll under btgp 2024-2025 - 89057131
Read moreArsenic iron bacteria removal plant sajaldhara near h/o meghnath mondal at dongaghata kanaipur sansad no vi under btgp
Arsenic iron bacteria removal plant sajaldhara near h/o meghnath mondal at dongaghata kanaipur sansad no vi under btgp
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from l/o asim halder towards culvert at bhajanghat sansad xvii under btgp
Construction of concrete drain from l/o asim halder towards culvert at bhajanghat sansad xvii under btgp
Read moreInstalation of sajal dhara(arsenic removal plant) in front of niru sarkar house at dayarampur under ghoahpara gp.
Instalation of sajal dhara(arsenic removal plant) in front of niru sarkar house at dayarampur under ghoahpara gp.
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara, arsenic, iron, bacteria removal plant at tatla nabaday sangha, tatla sansad no i under sadhanpara ii g
Installation of sajaldhara, arsenic, iron, bacteria removal plant at tatla nabaday sangha, tatla sansad no i under sadhanpara ii g
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara, arsenic iron bacteria removal plant at netaji club tatla sansad no iv under sadhanpara -ii g.p. of krishnagar ii panchayat samity
Installation of sajaldhara, arsenic iron bacteria removal plant at netaji club tatla sansad no iv under sadhanpara -ii g.p. of krishnagar ii panchayat samity
Read moreCommunity drinking water purification plant with spot source for removal of arsenic, iron, bacteria etc present in ground water at village bhatu komnagar under kalinagar ii gp, aap-15/2023-24.
Community drinking water purification plant with spot source for removal of arsenic, iron, bacteria etc present in ground water at village bhatu komnagar under kalinagar ii gp, aap-15/2023-24, fund-15th fc.
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara (arsenic removal plant) in front of gp office at ghosh para under ghoshpara gp aap no- 10/2023-24 source of fund- 15th cfc(basic grant-tied)
Installation of sajal dhara (arsenic removal plant) in front of gp office at ghosh para under ghoshpara gp aap no- 10/2023-24 source of fund- 15th cfc(basic grant-tied)
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara (arsenic removal plant) in front of sattar mondal house at ghosh para sarbapally under ghoshpara gp aap no- 09/2023-24 source of fund- 15th cfc(basic grant-tied)
Installation of sajal dhara (arsenic removal plant) in front of sattar mondal house at ghosh para sarbapally under ghoshpara gp aap no- 09/2023-24 source of fund- 15th cfc(basic grant-tied)
Read moreNew sinking of mark ii tubewell for safe drinking water with installation of arsenic and bacteria removal unit with rcc structure with over head pvc tank etc at duttapulia h o ganesh halder sansad xi under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /
New sinking of mark ii tubewell for safe drinking water with installation of arsenic and bacteria removal unit with rcc structure with over head pvc tank etc at duttapulia h o ganesh halder sansad xi under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /
Read moreof your Industry type